Schachvereinigung Hamm
SV Hamm 1911 / SV Werries 1927









Listinus Toplisten


Unsere Sponsoren:




Übersicht über die Saison 2011 / 2012

1. Mannschaft - Verbandsliga


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SPMPBP
1SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 1**6,04,04,55,05,05,55,57,56,091749,0
2Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 12,0**6,03,54,54,04,54,53,56,091138,5
3SG-Gladbeck 14,02,0**3,53,55,56,05,55,54,091039,5
4Svg Hamm 13,54,54,5**4,03,55,02,54,06,091037,5
5SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 13,03,54,54,0**2,54,04,07,55,59938,5
6Bochumer SV 23,04,02,54,55,5**3,53,06,55,09937,5
7SC Hansa Dortmund 42,53,52,03,04,04,5**5,07,04,59936,0
8SV Wattenscheid 42,53,52,55,54,05,03,0**1,56,09733,5
9SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 10,54,52,54,00,51,51,06,5**4,59725,5
10SC Mülheim 12,02,04,02,02,53,03,52,03,5**9124,5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 9 1 6 2 4 44.44
2 Voss, Hubert ½ 1 0   1 0 ½ 1   7 3 2 2 4 57.14
3 Kandic, Milan     ½ -   ½ 1 0 - 4 1 2 1 2 50
4 Schlaap, Ralf 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½   8 4 4 0 6 75
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert ½ 0 ½   ½ ½ 1 0 1 8 2 4 2 4 50
6 Pothmann, Malte 1 1 0 1 ½ 1   0 0 8 4 1 3 56.25
7 Dukic, Dalibor ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 9 5 3 1 72.22
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 9 3 3 3 50
Ersatzspieler
  Begemann, Jens ½                 1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Bachmann, Rolf   ½     0         2 0 1 1 ½ 25
  Bölling, Andreas       0           1 0 0 1 0 0
  Rosentreter, Burkhard       ½           1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Reininghaus, Martin             0     1 0 0 1 0 0
  Brieger, Sebastian                 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
  Wörtler, Lars-Erik                 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 50
Mannschaftsergebnis 4 4 5 6  





2. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SPMPBP
1SK Werne 1**6,04,54,05,06,06,54,56,56,591749,5
2SV Bönen 12,0**5,54,54,56,56,05,06,57,591648,0
3SC Lünen-Horstmar 13,52,5**5,04,54,06,06,07,06,091344,5
4SG Caissa Hamm 14,03,53,0**4,06,57,05,57,57,091248,0
5SV Unna 13,03,53,54,0**6,56,56,56,56,091146,0
6SVg Hamm 22,01,54,01,51,5**5,05,06,04,59931,0
7SV Kamen 31,52,02,01,01,53,0**4,05,56,59527,0
8SV Ahlen 33,53,02,02,51,53,04,0**3,55,09328,0
9SC Werl 21,51,51,00,51,52,02,54,5**4,09319,0
10SV Bönen 21,50,52,01,02,02,51,53,04,0**9118,0



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
9 Karras, Benjamin -       - - - 0   1 0 0 1 0 0
10 Bachmann, Rolf 1 + 1 0 1   + ½ ½ 6 3 2 1 4 66.67
11 Flügel, Thomas   ½ 0 0   0   0 0 6 0 1 5 ½ 8.33
12 Mustafic, Mustafa 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 9 4 4 1 6 66.67
13 Bölling, Andreas + -   1   0 1 ½ - 4 2 1 1 62.5
14 Helff, Florian 0 ½ 0           - 3 0 1 2 ½ 16.67
15 Brieger, Sebastian ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 9 0 6 3 3 33.33
16 Rosentreter, Burkhard   1 ½ 1   0   0 - 5 2 1 2 50
2001 Wörtler, Lars-Erik ½   0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 8 1 5 2 43.75
2002 Voss, Henrik       ½           1 0 1 0 ½ 50
Ersatzspieler
  Baschin, Hajo 1           ½     2 1 1 0 75
  Sewarte, Jochen   ½     ½         2 0 2 0 1 50
  Drewes, Volker     0   1         2 1 0 1 1 50
  Fitzek, Timm         ½         1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Reininghaus, Martin             1     1 1 0 0 1 100
Mannschaftsergebnis 5 5 4 6 2  





3. Mannschaft - Bezirksklasse


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SPMPBP
1SV Königsspringer Hamm 2**5,03,05,04,54,55,56,08,06,091647,5
2SV Rünthe 13,0**5,55,03,55,55,08,05,05,091437,5
3SV Heessen 15,02,5**4,06,04,06,05,04,05,591437,0
4SC Lünen-Horstmar 23,03,04,0**3,08,06,04,04,05,09940,0
5SG Caissa Hamm 23,54,52,05,0**4,03,57,03,54,09829,0
5SV Kamen 43,52,54,00,04,0**8,03,55,56,09829,0
5SVg Hamm 32,53,02,02,04,50,0**6,54,56,09829,0
8SV Unna 22,00,03,04,01,04,51,5**4,55,59726,0
9SK Werne 20,03,03,04,04,52,53,53,5**5,09529,0
10SV Bönen 32,03,02,53,04,02,02,02,53,0**9124,0



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
17 Reininghaus, Martin   - - - -                    
18 Begemann, Jens 0 ½ ½ - 0 ½ ½ ½   7 0 5 2 35.71
19 Fitzek, Timm 1 1 - -   ½ + 1 ½ 5 3 2 0 4 80
20 Maaßen, Uwe     - -                      
21 Bock, Wolfram 0     - 1 1 1 ½ ½ 6 3 2 1 4 66.67
22 Jastram, Reinhard   ½ ½ - 0 ½ + ½ ½ 6 0 5 1 41.67
23 Sewarte, Jochen 0 1 ½ -   1 1 1 - 6 4 1 1 75
24 Reuter, Alfred ½   ½ -       ½   3 0 3 0 50
3001 Hallermann, Stefan                              
3002 Haiduk, Roland 0 1 ½   ½ ½ 1   0 7 2 3 2 50
3003 Thöne, Reinhold                              
3004 Schlotmann, Ralf                              
Ersatzspieler
  Schindler, Willi 0           0     2 0 0 2 0 0
  Kleinselbeck, Markus ½ 1               2 1 1 0 75
  Kleinselbeck, Jan   1     0         2 1 0 1 1 50
  Droste, Heinz         0       0 2 0 0 2 0 0
  Mark, Thomas         ½       ½ 2 0 2 0 1 50
  Starker, Martin           ½ 1     2 1 1 0 75
  Arndt, Jannis           0       1 0 0 1 0 0
  Rosendahl, Walter               ½   1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Schleimer, Martin               0   1 0 0 1 0 0
Mannschaftsergebnis 2 6 0 2 3  





4. und 5. Mannschaft - Kreisliga


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SPMPBP
1SV Königsspringer Hamm 3**5,03,05,04,06,06,03,05,05,591642,5
2SV Kamen 51,0**4,04,05,04,54,52,03,53,591432,0
3SVg Hamm 43,02,0**2,54,04,04,04,03,55,591332,5
4SG Caissa Hamm 31,02,03,5**2,53,04,55,04,54,091130,0
5SVg Hamm 52,01,02,03,5**3,03,53,06,05,091129,0
6SV Bönen 40,01,52,03,03,0**3,06,04,03,59926,0
7SC Werl 30,01,52,01,52,53,0**4,56,04,59725,5
8SC Lünen-Horstmar 33,03,02,01,02,00,01,5**4,03,59720,0
9SV Ahlen 41,02,52,51,50,02,00,02,0**4,59216,0
10SV Ahlen 50,52,50,52,01,02,51,51,51,5**9013,5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
25 Wiese, Walter                              
26 Starker, Martin 1 - +         - - 1 1 0 0 1 100
27 Droste, Heinz 0 0     + 1 - 0 1 5 2 0 3 2 40
28 Rogalla, Manfred       ½       +   1 0 1 0 ½ 50
29 Mark, Thomas + 1 0 ½ ½   1     5 2 2 1 3 60
30 Schindler, Willi   1 ½ ½ + 1 1   1 6 4 2 0 5 83.33
4001 Rosendahl, Walter ½ + 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 8 2 4 2 4 50
4002 Wegner, Norwin +   0 ½ ½ 1     1 5 2 2 1 3 60
4003 Reininghaus, Dieter   1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 0 8 4 1 3 56.25
4004 Schleimer, Martin ½         1 0     3 1 1 1 50
Mannschaftsergebnis 4 4 2 4 3 4  







Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
31 Tepel, Gert 0 + - -         + 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 Kleinselbeck, Markus 1 + 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 + 7 5 1 1 78.57
33 Baschin, Hajo - -   1 0 ½ 0 1 + 5 2 1 2 50
34 Baschin, Karsten ½ 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 + 8 2 2 4 3 37.5
35 Kleinselbeck, Jan - 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 + 7 4 1 2 64.29
36 Arndt, Jannis   1   0   0     + 3 1 0 2 1 33.33
5001 Rolf, Torben                              
5002 Wilke, Jochen ½       0     -   2 0 1 1 ½ 25
Ersatzspieler
  Puhl, Jens-Christian     0       1     2 1 0 1 1 50
  Brosig, Tobias     1       0     2 1 0 1 1 50
  Rother, Thilo         ½     ½   2 0 2 0 1 50
  Pothmann, Elsa           1       1 1 0 0 1 100
Mannschaftsergebnis 2 5 3 3 1 2 6  





6. Mannschaft - Kreisklasse


Pl.Mannschaft12345678SPMPBP
1SV Rünthe 2**4,54,03,02,53,53,54,071325,0
2SVg Hamm 60,5**3,03,54,03,03,53,071220,5
3SG Caissa Hamm 41,02,0**3,01,03,53,03,07816,5
4SV Königsspringer Hamm 42,01,52,0**3,04,02,55,07720,0
5SV Unna 32,51,04,02,0**2,03,04,57719,0
6SV Ahlen 61,52,01,51,03,0**3,52,07414,5
7SC Werl 41,51,52,02,52,01,5**4,07315,0
8SV Bönen 51,01,02,00,00,53,01,0**728,5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 G + = - Pu %
37 Flehmig, Klaus       0   + + 1 0 0 1 0 0
38 Strickert-Golisch, Rudolf 0 0 0   0   - 4 0 0 4 0 0
39 Rother, Thilo ½ 1 1 1 1 1   6 5 1 0 91.67
40 Golisch, Mika 0 1 ½   ½     4 1 2 1 2 50
41 Pothmann, Elsa -     1   0   2 1 0 1 1 50
42 Ahlke, Sandro -                        
43 Golder, Georg                          
44 Hammer, Nicole                          
45 Fenske, Celine                          
46 Anton, Joschka                          
47 Sommer, Leon                          
48 Brauckmann, Philipp                          
49 Schlaap, Jonas                          
50 Golz, Danny                          
51 Kallenbach, Fabian                          
52 Vierbuchen, Paul                          
53 Drewes, Volker           1 1 2 2 0 0 2 100
54 Puhl, Jens-Christian   1 1 0 1   1 5 4 0 1 4 80
55 Brosig, Tobias   1 1 1 1 - - 4 4 0 0 4 100
Mannschaftsergebnis ½ 4 3 3 3