Schachvereinigung Hamm
SV Hamm 1911 / SV Werries 1927









Listinus Toplisten


Unsere Sponsoren:




Übersicht über die Saison 2012 / 2013

1. Mannschaft - Verbandsliga


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SP+=-MPBP
1Bochumer SV 2**4,06,04,55,56,04,56,06,06,598101749.0
2SF Buer 14,0**5,05,55,52,52,54,54,57,096121341.0
3SVG Hamm 12,03,0**4,54,55,55,54,05,55,596121340.0
4SV Welper 13,52,53,5**4,06,06,55,04,56,595131142.0
5Freier Sportverein Dortmund 12,52,53,54,0**5,52,06,06,06,09414938.0
6Dortmunder SV 12,05,52,52,02,5**5,04,05,55,09414934.0
7SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlh. 13,55,52,51,56,03,0**3,54,55,59405835.5
8SC Hansa Dortmund 32,03,54,03,02,04,04,5**5,56,09324834.5
9SV Eichlinghofen 12,03,52,53,52,02,53,52,5**5,59108227.5
10Oberhausener SV 31,51,02,51,52,03,02,52,02,5**9009018.5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1   8 4 3 1 68.75
2 Voss, Hubert 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1   8 2 3 3 43.75
3 Schlaap, Ralf ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½   8 4 3 1 68.75
4 Kandic, Milan     ½ 1           2 1 1 0 75
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert ½ ½ 1 ½   1 0     6 2 3 1 58.33
6 Pothmann, Malte   ½ ½ 0 0 1   ½   6 1 3 2 41.67
7 Dukic, Dalibor 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½   8 3 3 2 56.25
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim     1 1 1   0 ½   5 3 1 1 70
1001 Bachmann, Rolf 0 0     1 ½ 1     5 2 1 2 50
Ersatzspieler
  Sewarte, Jochen ½           ½     2 0 2 0 1 50
  Brieger, Sebastian 0                 1 0 0 1 0 0
  Fitzek, Timm   0             ½ 2 0 1 1 ½ 25
  Wörtler, Lars-Erik         ½         1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Mustafic, Mustafa           ½   0   2 0 1 1 ½ 25
  Reininghaus, Martin                 -            
  Begemann, Jens                 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
  Jastram, Reinhard                 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
  Kleinselbeck, Markus                 1 1 1 0 0 1 100
  Mark, Thomas                 1 1 1 0 0 1 100
  Drewes, Volker                 1 1 1 0 0 1 100
  Kleinselbeck, Jan                 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Mannschaftsergebnis 2 3 4  





2. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SP+=-MPBP
1SV Kamen 2**6,53,54,54,55,58,05,55,05,598011648.5
2SC Lünen Horstmar 11,5**4,54,55,04,55,03,55,08,097021441.5
3SV Unna 14,53,5**4,04,04,54,54,05,55,595311340.0
4SC Werl 13,53,54,0**5,54,54,06,05,58,095221244.5
5SV Königsspringer Hamm 23,53,04,02,5**5,05,54,05,54,09333937.0
6SG Caissa Hamm 12,53,53,53,53,0**6,05,06,04,09315737.0
7SVg Hamm 20,03,03,54,02,52,0**6,04,56,59315732.0
8SV Kamen 32,54,54,02,04,03,02,0**3,05,09225630.0
9SV Rünthe 13,03,02,52,52,52,03,55,0**3,59108227.5
10SV Ahlen 32,50,02,50,04,04,01,53,04,5**9126222.0



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 G + = - Pu %
9 Mustafic, Mustafa 1 ½   ½ - 1 0 0 6 2 2 2 3 50
10 Bölling, Andreas   ½ ½ 0 - 1 1 + 5 2 2 1 3 60
11 Wörtler, Lars-Erik ½ - 1 ½ - 1 ½ 1 6 3 3 0 75
12 Flügel, Thomas ½   ½ ½ - 0 ½   5 0 4 1 2 40
13 Rosentreter, Burkhard 0 -     -   1 1 3 2 0 1 2 66.67
14 Sewarte, Jochen 0 ½ 0 ½ - 1 0 ½ 7 1 3 3 35.71
15 Brieger, Sebastian ½ ½ 0 ½ - 1 ½ 1 7 2 4 1 4 57.14
16 Bock, Wolfram 0 0     - ½ ½ 1 5 1 2 2 2 40
2001 Helff, Florian                            
2002 Voss, Henrik                            
3004 Drewes, Volker ½   0           2 0 1 1 ½ 25
Ersatzspieler
  Reininghaus, Martin   -       ½     1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Fitzek, Timm     1           1 1 0 0 1 100
  Baschin, Hajo     ½           1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Kleinselbeck, Markus       1         1 1 0 0 1 100
  Arndt, Jannis       1         1 1 0 0 1 100
  Maaßen, Uwe               1 1 1 0 0 1 100
Mannschaftsergebnis 3 2 0 6 4  





3. Mannschaft - Bezirksklasse


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SP+=-MPBP
1SV Königsspringer Hamm 3**4,54,53,54,07,06,08,05,56,097201649.0
2SV Bönen 23,5**3,55,54,07,06,55,55,07,096121347.5
3SG Caissa Hamm 23,54,5**4,06,02,06,04,55,55,596121341.5
4SV Kamen 43,52,54,0**6,55,03,53,54,55,594231038.5
5SC Werl 24,04,02,01,5**3,53,05,05,55,59333934.0
6SVg Hamm 31,01,06,03,03,5**2,55,03,54,59333930.0
6SV Unna 22,01,52,04,55,02,5**3,04,55,09414930.0
8SV Heessen 10,02,53,54,53,03,05,0**3,04,59306629.0
9SC Lünen Horstmar 22,53,02,53,52,53,53,55,0**6,09216532.0
10SK Werne 22,01,02,52,52,53,53,03,52,0**9009022.5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
17 Reininghaus, Martin   -   - - 1 -     1 1 0 0 1 100
18 Begemann, Jens + ½ + ½ ½ ½ -     4 0 4 0 2 50
19 Fitzek, Timm 0 -   0   1 -     3 1 0 2 1 33.33
20 Jastram, Reinhard 0 ½ + - + 1 ½     4 1 2 1 2 50
21 Kleinselbeck, Markus 0   ½ 0 1 ½       5 1 2 2 2 40
22 Mark, Thomas   ½ 0   1 1 ½     5 2 2 1 3 60
23 Baschin, Hajo - 0 + 0 0 0 ½     5 0 1 4 ½ 10
24 Puhl, Jens-Christian                              
3001 Baschin, Karsten 0   0 0 ½   ½     5 0 2 3 1 20
3002 Brosig, Tobias                              
3003 Maaßen, Uwe                              
3004 Drewes, Volker 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½     7 2 4 1 4 57.14
Ersatzspieler
  Arndt, Jannis 0                 1 0 0 1 0 0
  Haiduk, Roland   ½               1 0 1 0 ½ 50
  Kleinselbeck, Jan     1             1 1 0 0 1 100
Mannschaftsergebnis 1 3 5 1 6      





4. und 5. Mannschaft - Kreisliga


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SPMPBP
1SV Königsspringer Hamm 3**5,03,05,04,06,06,03,05,05,591642,5
2SV Kamen 51,0**4,04,05,04,54,52,03,53,591432,0
3SVg Hamm 43,02,0**2,54,04,04,04,03,55,591332,5
4SG Caissa Hamm 31,02,03,5**2,53,04,55,04,54,091130,0
5SVg Hamm 52,01,02,03,5**3,03,53,06,05,091129,0
6SV Bönen 40,01,52,03,03,0**3,06,04,03,59926,0
7SC Werl 30,01,52,01,52,53,0**4,56,04,59725,5
8SC Lünen-Horstmar 33,03,02,01,02,00,01,5**4,03,59720,0
9SV Ahlen 41,02,52,51,50,02,00,02,0**4,59216,0
10SV Ahlen 50,52,50,52,01,02,51,51,51,5**9013,5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 G + = - Pu %
25 Starker, Martin ½ - - ½   - -   2 0 2 0 1 50
26 Haiduk, Roland   ½ 0 1 0 - 0   5 1 1 3 30
27 Reininghaus, Dieter ½ ½ ½ 1 1 + +   5 2 3 0 70
28 Droste, Heinz ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½   7 3 3 1 64.29
29 Wegner, Norwin ½ 0   0   ½     4 0 2 2 1 25
30 Rosendahl, Walter ½ 0 ½ 1 ½   ½   6 1 4 1 3 50
4001 Rogalla, Manfred           1     1 1 0 0 1 100
4002 Pingel, Heinz ½               1 0 1 0 ½ 50
Ersatzspieler
  Reuter, Alfred     1   1       2 2 0 0 2 100
  Rau, Markus         0       1 0 0 1 0 0
  Kallenbach, Fabian             0   1 0 0 1 0 0
Mannschaftsergebnis 3 2 2 4 2    







Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 G + = - Pu %
31 Flehmig, Klaus ½   1   1 ½ ½   5 2 3 0 70
32 Rother, Thilo ½ 1   0 ½ 0 -   5 1 2 2 2 40
33 Kleinselbeck, Jan ½ 0 1 1 ½ - -   5 2 2 1 3 60
34 Arndt, Jannis ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 -   6 1 3 2 41.67
35 Schleimer, Martin   -   + -                  
36 Golisch, Mika ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½   7 1 5 1 50
5001 Pothmann, Elsa     0           1 0 0 1 0 0
5002 Strickert-Golisch, Rudolf ½ 0 0 0     0   5 0 1 4 ½ 10
Ersatzspieler
  Rau, John           1     1 1 0 0 1 100
Mannschaftsergebnis 3 3 3 2 1    





6. Mannschaft - Kreisklasse


Pl.Mannschaft12345678910SP+=-MPBP
1SG Caissa Hamm 3**3,04,52,54,02,54,05,03,05,097201633.5
2SV Ahlen 52,0**4,04,02,54,02,03,53,55,096121330.5
3SC Werl 40,51,0**4,03,51,03,53,03,55,096031225.0
4SV Königsspringer Hamm 42,51,01,0**3,52,03,54,04,05,095131126.5
5SV Bönen 51,02,51,51,5**3,53,53,03,04,095131123.5
6SG Caissa Hamm 42,51,04,03,01,5**0,53,03,04,095131122.5
7SVg Hamm 61,03,01,51,51,54,5**1,04,04,09405822.0
8SV Kamen 60,01,52,01,02,02,04,0**2,54,09216519.0
9SV Ahlen 62,01,51,51,02,02,01,02,5**4,59117318.0
10SV Unna 30,00,00,00,01,01,01,01,00,5**900904.5



Aufstellung / Ergebnis nach Runden


Rangnr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 G + = - Pu %
37 Reuter, Alfred 1 + 1 1   ½ ½   1 6 4 2 0 5 83.33
38 Rau, John 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 9 4 1 4 50
39 Rolf, Torben                              
40 Rau, Markus 0 0 1 ½ ½ + 1 0 ½ 8 2 3 3 43.75
41 Anton, Joschka - 0 0 0           3 0 0 3 0 0
42 Hülße, Timo                              
43 Fenske, Celine                              
44 Hammer, Nicole                              
45 Golder, Georg         0 1   0 1 4 2 0 2 2 50
46 Sommer, Leon                              
47 Strothotte, Rieke   1     ½ 1       3 2 1 0 83.33
48 Wilke, Jochen                              
49 Rau, Jonas 0   1 0     0 ½ 1 6 2 1 3 41.67
50 Bieker, Ole Ben                              
51 Baumgartl, Nico         0   0 0   3 0 0 3 0 0
52 Golz, Danny                              
53 Kallenbach, Fabian                              
54 Möller, Brian                              
55 Wall, Daniel                              
56 Karras, Benjamin                              
57 Schlotmann, Ralf                              
58 Schlaap, Jonas                              
59 Hallermann, Stefan                              
Mannschaftsergebnis 1 3 4 1 4